Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mongu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mongu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mongu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,2944,533
BustAfghanistan 6,8124,233
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,0254,365
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,6454,751
FarahAfghanistan 6,7294,182
GardizAfghanistan 7,3054,539
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2414,500
HeratAfghanistan 6,8794,275
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4154,608
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4504,630
KabulAfghanistan 7,3714,580
KandaharAfghanistan 6,9114,295
KhostAfghanistan 7,3364,559
KunduzAfghanistan 7,5054,664
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1784,461
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3944,595
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4134,606
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,9994,349
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2964,534
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,9964,347
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5984,100
ShkoderAlbania 6,3883,969
TiranaAlbania 6,3013,916
VloreAlbania 6,2073,857
AdrarAlgeria 5,4153,365
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1423,817
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1443,818
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0113,735
BatnaAlgeria 5,9413,692
BecharAlgeria 5,8633,643
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0823,779
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7293,560
BiskraAlgeria 5,8623,642
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,1363,191
ChlefAlgeria 6,1653,831
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9883,721
DjanetAlgeria 4,6382,882
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9373,689
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5383,441
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6923,537
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,6853,533
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,5233,432
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0303,126
In SalahAlgeria 5,2233,246
MilianaAlgeria 6,1393,815
OranAlgeria 6,1863,844
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,0293,125
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0423,755
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6502,889
TebessaAlgeria 5,8533,637
TimimounAlgeria 5,5243,433
TindoufAlgeria 5,8433,631
TouggourtAlgeria 5,6703,524
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,39010,185
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2225,109
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7924,221
HuamboAngola 843524
LuandaAngola 1,292803
LuenaAngola 520323
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,180733
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,1405,059
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9894,965
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,0054,974
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,3374,559
ByrdAntarctica 9,2035,719
DavisAntarctica 7,0494,380
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,1055,036
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,4095,847
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2945,154
AzulArgentina 8,3865,211
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5555,316
BarilocheArgentina 9,2515,749
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3005,158
CeresArgentina 8,7085,412
ChamicalArgentina 9,1055,658
ChepesArgentina 9,1105,661
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8495,499
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3105,164
CórdobaArgentina 8,8905,524
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8855,521
CorrientesArgentina 8,4535,253
EsquelArgentina 9,2015,718
EzeizaArgentina 8,3015,158
FormosaArgentina 8,4255,236
General PicoArgentina 8,7525,438
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3385,181
JuninArgentina 8,5205,295
La PlataArgentina 8,2415,121
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2515,749
La RiojaArgentina 9,1805,705
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7505,437
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,0885,647
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6885,399
Malarg EArgentina 9,2715,761
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0515,624
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1715,078
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6695,387
MendozaArgentina 9,2765,764
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2725,761
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2945,154
NeuquenArgentina 9,0585,629
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5015,283
OranArgentina 9,0965,652
ParanaArgentina 8,5325,302
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2565,130
PehuajoArgentina 8,5845,334
PergaminoArgentina 8,5015,283
PigeArgentina 8,5945,341
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8515,500
PosadasArgentina 8,1825,084
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6355,366
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3735,825
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1805,083
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6445,371
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5095,287
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8515,500
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,8505,499
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9305,549
RosarioArgentina 8,5395,306
SaltaArgentina 9,1685,697
San AntonioArgentina 8,7635,445
San LuisArgentina 9,0405,617
San RafaelArgentina 9,1915,711
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7795,455
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9805,581
SarmientoArgentina 8,9785,579
TrelewArgentina 8,7285,424
TucumanArgentina 9,0905,649
UshuaiaArgentina 8,7205,419
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9605,568
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8725,513
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9415,556
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5524,071
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,1672,589
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2136,968
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4605,879
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3337,042
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2176,970
AmberleyAustralia 12,7867,945
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,0887,512
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8357,976
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4156,472
CairnsAustralia 12,7767,939
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0247,472
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3525,811
CedunaAustralia 10,9476,802
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3197,655
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0967,517
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9957,454
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6677,872
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6457,858
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7296,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5957,205
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4907,140
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9374,932
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1697,562
East SaleAustralia 11,6967,268
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8506,121
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8516,121
EssendonAustralia 11,5557,181
ForrestAustralia 10,5136,533
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9317,414
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3455,807
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,7566,684
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9506,804
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,4237,099
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,4087,089
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4347,726
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9126,160
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4857,137
LavertonAustralia 11,5377,169
LearmonthAustralia 9,4675,883
LongreachAustralia 12,3067,647
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3077,647
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0038,080
Low HeadAustralia 11,4887,139
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8758,001
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2096,965
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0566,249
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7736,073
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5547,180
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5567,181
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5387,170
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2436,987
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9997,457
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8068,579
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2927,638
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1477,548
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2777,008
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5845,956
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3067,026
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3785,827
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9756,198
RichmondAustralia 12,2527,614
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8587,990
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2597,618
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2677,623
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5377,169
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5377,169
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7177,902
TibooburraAustralia 11,7917,327
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7527,924
WaggaAustralia 11,9037,397
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9294,927
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3847,696
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2068,206
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9366,174
WoomeraAustralia 11,2596,997
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0976,896
GrazAustria 6,9634,327
InnsbruckAustria 7,0514,381
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9394,312
LinzAustria 7,1154,421
SalzburgAustria 7,0834,402
ViennaAustria 7,0934,408
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0334,371
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6104,107
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5454,067
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6654,142
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7144,172
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6714,145
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6635,383
LerwickUk 8,6625,383
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,7524,196
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8154,235
SakiAzerbaijan 6,7484,193
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6594,138
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,7484,193
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,8344,247
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6104,107
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5634,078
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6884,156
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,7744,209
Horta, FaialAzores 8,0454,999
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7894,840
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2815,146
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7657,311
MuharraqBahrain 5,4913,412
ChittagongBangladesh 8,5665,323
DhakaBangladesh 8,4965,279
CharnocksBarbados 9,6195,977
BrestBelarus 7,4914,655
GomelBelarus 7,5604,698
GrodnoBelarus 7,6574,758
MinskBelarus 7,7044,787
MogilevBelarus 7,7244,800
VitebskBelarus 7,8684,889
BrusselsBelgium 7,5704,704
D’UccleBelgium 7,5704,704
OstendeBelgium 7,6494,753
Belize CityBelize 12,7397,916
BeninBenin 3,3172,061
BohiconBenin 3,4072,117
CotonouBenin 3,3172,061
KandiBenin 3,6832,289
NatitingouBenin 3,7192,311
ParakouBenin 3,5502,206
SaveBenin 3,4492,143
BermudaBermuda 10,7106,655
La PazBolivia 9,6686,008
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1195,666
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5914,096
FrancistownBotswana 807501
MaunBotswana 527328
TshaneBotswana 984611
AimoresBrazil 6,7944,222
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6514,133
AltamiraBrazil 8,3435,184
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7965,466
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,0834,401
ApodiBrazil 6,7304,182
AracajuBrazil 6,5194,051
AracuaiBrazil 6,9384,312
AragarcasBrazil 8,0254,987
AraxaBrazil 7,4014,599
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5814,089
BageBrazil 7,9414,935
BambuiBrazil 7,2964,534
BarbacenaBrazil 7,0494,380
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8464,254
BarcelosBrazil 9,5575,939
BarraBrazil 7,1704,455
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5354,682
BarreirasBrazil 7,3414,562
BelémBrazil 7,9944,968
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,0854,403
BelterraBrazil 8,6545,378
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3184,547
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6244,738
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1494,442
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5764,708
BrevesBrazil 8,2035,097
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,7794,213
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8514,257
CabroboBrazil 6,8204,238
CaceresBrazil 8,5925,339
CaetiteBrazil 7,0484,380
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4824,028
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1775,081
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8824,898
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2154,484
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9714,332
CanavieirasBrazil 6,6304,120
CaparaoBrazil 6,8634,265
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6904,779
CaratingaBrazil 6,9024,289
CaravelasBrazil 6,6294,119
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1844,464
CarolinaBrazil 7,7224,798
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6334,743
CataguasesBrazil 6,9374,311
CatalaoBrazil 7,5314,680
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5854,713
CaxiasBrazil 7,3474,565
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6924,780
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4744,023
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,9924,345
ChapecoBrazil 7,8584,883
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5625,320
CipoBrazil 6,6724,146
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,8934,905
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0464,379
CordeiroBrazil 6,8954,285
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2884,529
CorumbaBrazil 8,5025,283
CoximBrazil 8,2335,116
CrateusBrazil 7,0504,381
CuiabaBrazil 8,4405,245
CuritibaBrazil 7,5514,692
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0764,397
DiamantinoBrazil 8,5025,283
DouradosBrazil 8,1625,072
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,0214,363
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8024,848
EspinosaBrazil 7,0514,382
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2063,856
FloraniaBrazil 6,6124,109
FlorestaBrazil 6,7354,185
FlorianoBrazil 7,2594,511
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4554,632
FormosaBrazil 7,5174,671
FortalezaBrazil 6,8694,269
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0785,020
FrancaBrazil 7,4374,621
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5094,044
GoianiaBrazil 7,6964,782
GoiasBrazil 7,8044,850
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,8934,283
GrajauBrazil 7,6534,756
GuairaBrazil 8,0705,015
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8974,286
GuaratingaBrazil 6,6754,148
IbiriteBrazil 7,0964,409
IguatuBrazil 6,8714,270
IlheusBrazil 6,6574,137
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7734,830
IndaialBrazil 7,5274,677
IpameriBrazil 7,5624,699
IraiBrazil 7,9174,920
IreceBrazil 7,0264,366
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8464,254
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,0145,601
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7195,418
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0044,352
ItaperunaBrazil 6,8564,260
ItapevaBrazil 7,5334,681
ItirucuBrazil 6,7784,212
ItuacuBrazil 6,9134,296
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0705,015
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6544,756
JacobinaBrazil 6,8794,275
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7504,195
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,3763,962
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3544,570
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,9994,350
LavrasBrazil 7,1764,459
LencoisBrazil 6,9474,317
LinharesBrazil 6,6914,158
LondrinaBrazil 7,7734,831
MacapaBrazil 8,3155,167
MacauBrazil 6,6204,113
MaceioBrazil 6,4023,979
MachadoBrazil 7,2644,514
ManausBrazil 9,1835,707
MarabaBrazil 7,9554,944
MaringaBrazil 7,8504,878
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5805,332
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0424,376
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7714,207
MonteiroBrazil 6,5924,096
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1304,431
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8084,231
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9584,324
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,9094,294
ObidosBrazil 8,7365,429
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5154,048
ParacatuBrazil 7,4364,621
ParanaBrazil 7,6344,744
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4754,645
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8384,871
ParintinsBrazil 8,8465,497
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2304,493
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8214,860
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3744,583
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0224,364
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6794,150
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8714,269
PeixeBrazil 7,7204,797
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9224,301
PicosBrazil 7,0874,404
PiraiBrazil 7,0454,378
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6834,774
PompeuBrazil 7,2064,478
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2455,124
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3895,213
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7184,796
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4415,866
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6844,775
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7564,820
PosseBrazil 7,4454,626
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9034,290
RecifeBrazil 6,3573,951
RemansoBrazil 7,0894,405
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8186,101
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,9674,329
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5954,719
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8454,875
SalvadorBrazil 6,6324,121
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9264,925
SantaremBrazil 8,6345,365
SantosBrazil 7,2744,520
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4604,636
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2245,111
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7454,191
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5794,709
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0725,016
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1664,453
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5164,670
Sao MateusBrazil 6,6784,150
São PauloBrazil 7,3104,543
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4344,620
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9346,173
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8644,266
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7094,169
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1254,427
SobralBrazil 7,0584,386
SoureBrazil 8,0254,987
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3154,546
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8454,875
SurubimBrazil 6,4494,007
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4884,653
TarauacaBrazil 10,1856,329
TauaBrazil 7,0014,350
TefeBrazil 9,6796,015
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,8654,266
TeresinaBrazil 7,2834,526
TiriosBrazil 8,9055,534
TorresBrazil 7,5494,691
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8414,872
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8714,891
TriunfoBrazil 6,7074,168
TucuruiBrazil 8,0625,010
TuriacuBrazil 7,6584,759
UaupesBrazil 10,0376,237
UbatubaBrazil 7,1544,445
UberabaBrazil 7,5004,661
VassourasBrazil 7,0244,365
VicosaBrazil 6,9614,326
VitoriaBrazil 6,7074,168
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8474,255
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6134,731
BurgasBulgaria 6,4374,000
LomBulgaria 6,5684,081
PlevenBulgaria 6,5234,054
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3853,968
SadovoBulgaria 6,3833,967
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3163,925
SofiaBulgaria 6,4384,001
VarnaBulgaria 6,5184,050
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0982,546
BurundiBurundi 1,489925
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4735,887
SiemreapCambodia 9,4285,859
BatouriCameroon 2,3961,489
DoualaCameroon 2,6011,616
GarouaCameroon 2,9381,826
MamfeCameroon 2,7871,732
MarouaCameroon 3,0211,877
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7261,694
NkoundjaCameroon 2,6961,675
YaoundeCameroon 2,4791,540
YokoCameroon 2,6001,616
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,1299,401
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,0809,371
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9218,651
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,3976,461
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6237,223
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8667,995
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,0848,131
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,5717,190
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,0569,356
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,9208,028
Banff, AbCanada 14,5939,068
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,1627,558
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5996,587
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4808,998
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3238,279
Blue River, BcCanada 14,7479,164
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,0167,467
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,1879,437
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6468,480
Broadview, SkCanada 13,8098,581
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4437,111
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,2839,497
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7206,040
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,9129,266
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1988,201
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,5079,015
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,0458,106
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,2239,460
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,3237,036
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5817,197
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,6327,228
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5268,405
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,3189,519
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,3399,532
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,7406,674
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,8319,216
Chapais, QcCanada 11,8667,374
Charlo, NbCanada 11,2236,974
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,9456,801
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,9476,802
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,2039,447
Chatham, NbCanada 11,1376,921
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,7017,893
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1707,563
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,1876,952
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,0098,084
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4828,378
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6657,249
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,1068,766
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,3377,666
Comox, BcCanada 15,2219,458
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,4558,361
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,3287,660
Coronation, AbCanada 14,3008,886
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,6999,134
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6646,627
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6158,460
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,5419,036
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,7279,152
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6186,598
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,7597,307
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,6847,260
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1458,169
Earlton, OnCanada 12,2057,584
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,3558,920
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,3288,904
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,3368,909
Edson, AbCanada 14,4999,010
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,2519,477
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2798,252
Estevan, SkCanada 13,8768,623
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,1859,436
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0427,483
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5988,450
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,9038,640
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,0338,720
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,4148,957
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,4618,986
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1308,781
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,8678,617
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,5319,030
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,1628,801
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,2056,963
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,1936,956
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6087,213
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4136,471
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,1168,150
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,2209,458
Golden, BcCanada 14,6709,116
Goose, NfCanada 10,9436,800
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,4287,723
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,5189,021
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0506,867
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8826,762
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,7229,148
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9386,797
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9406,798
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2137,589
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9416,799
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4517,737
Hay River, NtCanada 13,9828,688
Hope, BcCanada 15,0569,356
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3688,307
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,1007,519
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,8868,629
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,6087,213
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4237,720
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,2568,859
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,9069,263
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4117,712
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4147,714
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,8949,255
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2608,240
Kingston, OnCanada 11,9527,427
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8648,615
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,4568,362
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5347,167
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,7667,312
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,7828,564
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,5907,823
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3488,295
Langara, BcCanada 15,2149,454
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,7697,935
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,5079,015
London, OnCanada 12,3117,650
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,9197,406
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4688,369
Lytton, BcCanada 15,0029,323
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,3507,675
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,9247,409
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,3878,940
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,3988,947
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,2109,451
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,3598,923
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,1869,436
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0596,872
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,3727,067
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,7167,281
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,7417,296
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,0098,705
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2777,629
Morden, MbCanada 13,5378,412
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1717,563
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1066,901
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,2089,450
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9526,806
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6277,225
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0138,708
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,0718,744
North Bay, OnCanada 12,1867,572
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,8897,388
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,8887,387
Peace River, AbCanada 14,3758,933
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,5087,773
Penticton, BcCanada 14,9399,283
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,0227,470
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0937,515
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,9408,041
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,2529,478
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6916,643
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,2749,491
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5298,407
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,8938,633
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7979,195
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1109,390
Princeton, BcCanada 13,7698,556
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4477,735
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,5777,194
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,8529,229
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,4388,972
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1928,198
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,9428,664
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9468,666
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4477,735
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,7619,173
Roberval, QcCanada 11,6667,249
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6446,614
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,3898,941
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1326,918
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,2569,480
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,1647,559
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,1576,933
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,0058,703
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,5767,815
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3857,074
Scott, SkCanada 14,1268,778
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,2626,999
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9336,794
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,5827,197
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8868,629
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1458,168
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,0808,128
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,3018,887
Smithers, BcCanada 14,9299,277
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6776,635
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0036,837
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,1518,793
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,1588,798
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7146,658
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,6127,838
Terrace, BcCanada 15,0189,333
Teslin, YtCanada 14,6539,106
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5828,440
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,8678,617
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3218,278
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,9218,029
Timmins, OnCanada 12,3367,666
Tofino, BcCanada 15,3159,517
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,1727,564
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,1917,575
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0267,473
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,8758,000
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7946,708
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,7298,531
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,0697,500
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1649,423
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,2608,861
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1958,821
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,2169,455
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,2549,479
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,3567,057
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2507,612
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,5359,032
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,6639,112
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,3127,651
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4567,741
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4588,363
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,8638,614
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1156,907
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8148,584
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,7698,556
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3463,943
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4484,007
SalCape Verde 6,1833,842
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,2441,394
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8401,765
AbecheChad 3,2462,017
FayaChad 3,7232,314
MoundouChad 2,7611,716
N’DjamenaChad 3,1731,972
AntofagastaChile 9,6946,024
AricaChile 9,8356,111
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1635,694
ChicoChile 9,1445,682
ChillanChile 9,4545,875
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5375,926
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5645,943
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2785,765
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4315,860
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7546,061
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0538,111
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,7135,414
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5765,950
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4215,854
ParronChile 9,4015,842
Puerto AysenChile 9,2535,750
Puerto MonttChile 9,3995,841
Punta ArenasChile 8,9225,544
QuinteroChile 9,5025,905
SantiagoChile 9,4265,857
SewellChile 9,3815,829
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4415,867
ValdiviaChile 9,4595,878
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3695,822
VallenarChile 9,5115,910
ValparaisoChile 9,4765,889
AltaiChina 9,4965,901
BeijingChina 11,3517,054
ChangchunChina 12,1447,546
ChangduChina 9,4255,857
ChangshaChina 10,7736,694
ChengduChina 10,0236,228
ChongqingChina 10,2186,350
DuianChina 9,7136,036
ErlianChina 11,0806,885
GanzhouChina 10,9206,786
GuangzhouChina 10,7026,651
HaikouChina 10,2896,393
HailarChina 11,7577,306
HamiChina 9,6315,985
HetanChina 8,3155,167
JiuquanChina 9,8836,142
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1865,087
KashiChina 8,1815,084
KunmingChina 9,7046,030
LanzhouChina 10,1976,336
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8285,486
NanchangChina 11,0756,882
NanjingChina 11,4207,097
NanningChina 10,1656,316
PingbianChina 10,8976,771
QingdaoChina 11,6337,229
QiqiharChina 12,0537,490
RuoqiangChina 9,0435,619
ShanghaiChina 11,6547,242
ShantouChina 11,0256,851
ShenyangChina 11,9807,444
TaiyuanChina 10,9866,827
TaoyuanChina 11,5127,154
TengchongChina 9,3085,784
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2535,750
Xi’AnChina 10,5796,574
XichangChina 9,7666,069
YanjiChina 12,4777,753
YichangChina 10,6946,645
YinchuanChina 10,4686,505
YiningChina 8,8315,488
ZhengzhouChina 11,0106,842
ZhijiangChina 10,4516,494
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1886,952
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1666,939
AraucaColombia 10,6286,604
BarranquillaColombia 11,1636,937
Benito SalasColombia 11,0006,836
BogotáColombia 10,9266,790
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8426,738
El CaranoColombia 11,2196,972
Las GaviotasColombia 10,5766,572
MatecanaColombia 11,0996,897
PeralesColombia 11,0266,852
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,2576,374
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2306,978
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9417,421
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1126,905
VanguardiaColombia 10,8546,745
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2176,349
YariguiesColombia 10,9546,807
MoroniComoros 2,2061,371
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1417,545
LimonCosta Rica 12,0167,467
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2107,588
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1297,537
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7724,208
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4594,014
SibenikCroatia 6,6004,101
SplitCroatia 6,5694,082
ZagrebCroatia 6,8284,243
CamagueyCuba 11,7397,295
CasablancaCuba 12,2217,594
HavanaCuba 12,2237,596
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5846,577
FamagustaCyprus 5,7153,551
LarnacaCyprus 5,6823,531
LimassolCyprus 5,6503,511
NicosiaCyprus 5,7053,545
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1904,468
ChebCzech Republic 7,3394,561
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2394,498
PragueCzech Republic 7,3194,548
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0991,304
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6911,051
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,474916
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 615382
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 905562
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9504,940
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8824,898
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9814,960
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0525,004
MarstalDenmark 7,8864,900
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8664,888
OdenseDenmark 7,9444,937
RandersDenmark 8,0665,012
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8824,898
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0434,998
TønderDenmark 7,9204,921
TylstrupDenmark 8,1465,062
TystofteDenmark 7,9184,920
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1425,060
VestervigDenmark 8,1265,050
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7052,303
Melville HallDominica 9,8846,142
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,9776,821
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,8246,726
AzuaDominican Republic 10,9446,801
BaniDominican Republic 10,8906,767
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,9676,815
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8316,731
CabreraDominican Republic 10,8806,761
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,9446,801
CotuiDominican Republic 10,8886,766
DajabonDominican Republic 11,0646,875
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,0156,845
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,0246,850
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7686,692
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,9196,785
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7926,706
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7326,669
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,0406,861
ImbertDominican Republic 10,9586,809
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,9446,801
JimaniDominican Republic 11,0486,865
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7576,685
La VegaDominican Republic 10,9316,793
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8266,728
LuperonDominican Republic 10,9956,832
MichesDominican Republic 10,7786,697
MocaDominican Republic 10,9386,797
MoncionDominican Republic 11,0036,838
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,0666,877
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,8506,742
NaguaDominican Republic 10,8676,753
NeybaDominican Republic 11,0056,839
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,0286,853
PimentelDominican Republic 10,8906,767
PoloDominican Republic 10,9826,824
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,9516,805
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,0416,861
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,8996,773
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9146,782
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7886,704
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,8146,720
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9266,789
SamanaDominican Republic 10,8116,718
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8586,747
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,9756,820
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,9146,782
San JuanDominican Republic 10,9936,831
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7246,664
SanchezDominican Republic 10,8406,736
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,9586,810
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,0256,851
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8486,741
TamayoDominican Republic 10,9836,825
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,8846,763
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,8696,754
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,0406,860
YamasaDominican Republic 10,8716,756
YasicaDominican Republic 10,9506,805
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0588,114
CanarEcuador 11,2266,976
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3397,046
IzobambaEcuador 11,2516,992
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3517,054
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2086,965
MilagroEcuador 11,3107,028
OtavaloEcuador 11,2396,984
PichilingueEcuador 11,3277,039
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4367,106
PuyoEcuador 11,1526,930
QuitoEcuador 11,2506,991
RumipambaEcuador 11,2366,982
San GabrielEcuador 11,2026,961
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,2143,240
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,1153,179
AswanEgypt 4,4852,787
AsyutEgypt 4,7782,969
BahariyaEgypt 4,8863,036
Beni SuefEgypt 5,0023,108
CairoEgypt 5,1213,182
DabaaEgypt 5,1773,217
DakhlaEgypt 4,5752,843
El ArishEgypt 5,2763,279
El TorEgypt 4,9633,084
FarafraEgypt 4,7332,941
HelwanEgypt 5,0933,165
HurguadaEgypt 4,8513,014
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1903,225
KhargaEgypt 4,5982,857
KosseirEgypt 4,7562,956
LuxorEgypt 4,6662,900
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,1973,230
MinyaEgypt 4,8873,037
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2643,271
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,1403,194
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,9573,080
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0903,163
SalloumEgypt 5,2063,235
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,9493,075
SohagEgypt 4,7402,945
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0243,122
TahrirEgypt 5,1673,211
TantaEgypt 5,1883,224
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8257,970
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7517,924
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8127,961
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7617,930
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,6401,641
AsmaraEritrea 3,8122,369
AssabEritrea 3,8142,370
MassawaEritrea 3,8712,406
TallinEstonia 8,3025,159
TartuEstonia 8,1805,083
VilsandiEstonia 8,1895,088
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,1991,988
GonderEthiopia 3,4662,154
NegeleEthiopia 2,9171,813
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0685,013
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9845,583
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0155,602
Laucala BayFiji 15,4209,582
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3899,563
NandiFiji 15,3899,563
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3629,546
HelsinkiFinland 8,3875,212
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4045,223
JoensuuFinland 8,6825,395
JokioinenFinland 8,4585,256
JyvskylFinland 8,6375,367
KajaaniFinland 8,8525,501
KuopioFinland 8,6995,406
KuusamoFinland 9,0455,621
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4965,280
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3865,211
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5735,328
OuluFinland 8,9185,542
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,1915,711
TampereFinland 8,5315,301
TurkuFinland 8,4255,236
VaasaFinland 8,7075,411
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5254,055
BiarritzFrance 6,9964,347
BordeauxFrance 7,1024,413
BrestFrance 7,5894,716
CaenFrance 7,5324,681
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2304,493
DijonFrance 7,1814,463
GourdonFrance 7,0264,366
GrenobleFrance 6,9444,315
Le MansFrance 7,3864,590
LilleFrance 7,5764,708
LyonFrance 7,0244,365
MarseilleFrance 6,7774,211
MontpellierFrance 6,8274,243
NancyFrance 7,3044,539
NantesFrance 7,3654,577
NiceFrance 6,7474,193
ParisFrance 7,4154,608
PerpignanFrance 6,7734,209
StrasbourgFrance 7,2594,511
ToulonFrance 6,7224,177
ToulouseFrance 6,9114,295
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6065,348
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7445,434
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6055,347
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5165,292
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8035,470
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,60710,320
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,44610,220
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,44810,221
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9229,894
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1289,401
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,46610,232
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6499,725
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,8703,647
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,6863,534
BitamGabon 2,3161,439
CocobeachGabon 2,3421,455
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,8431,146
LambarnGabon 2,1501,336
LastourvilleGabon 1,9701,224
LibrevilleGabon 2,3081,434
MakokouGabon 2,0911,299
MayumbaGabon 1,8991,180
MitzicGabon 2,1931,363
MkamboGabon 2,0731,288
MoandaGabon 1,8721,164
MouilaGabon 1,9961,241
Port-GentilGabon 2,2621,406
TchibanGabon 1,9151,190
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4157,715
BanjulGambia 5,4123,363
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7484,194
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7154,173
BerlinGermany 7,5894,716
BrockenGermany 7,5544,694
CologneGermany 7,5304,679
DresdenGermany 7,4384,622
ErfurtGermany 7,4604,636
EssenGermany 7,5764,708
FichtelbergGermany 7,3714,580
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4064,602
GeisenheimGermany 7,4054,602
GorlitzGermany 7,4284,616
HamburgGermany 7,7624,823
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7624,823
HannoverGermany 7,6414,748
HelgolandGermany 7,8564,882
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1144,421
KarlsruheGermany 7,2914,531
KasselGermany 7,5194,672
KonstanzGermany 7,1344,433
LeipzigGermany 7,4844,651
LindenbergGermany 7,5524,693
MagdeburgGermany 7,5744,706
MunichGermany 7,1614,450
MünsterGermany 7,6244,737
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6894,778
NurembergGermany 7,2974,534
NurnbergGermany 7,2984,535
PotsdamGermany 7,5834,712
RostockGermany 7,7924,842
SchleswigGermany 7,8654,888
StuttgartGermany 7,2514,506
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4074,603
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0744,396
AccraGhana 3,4602,150
KumasiGhana 3,6612,275
TamaleGhana 3,8122,369
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4534,010
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2453,880
AthensGreece 5,9213,680
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8923,661
ChiosGreece 5,9703,710
CorfuGreece 6,1103,797
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2353,875
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,6293,498
IoanninaGreece 6,1153,800
KalamataGreece 5,8193,616
KerkiraGreece 6,1103,797
Kythira IslandGreece 5,7303,561
LamiaGreece 6,0223,742
LarissaGreece 6,1033,793
LemnosGreece 6,1343,812
LimnosGreece 6,1383,814
MethoniGreece 5,7933,600
MilosGreece 5,7803,592
MitiliniGreece 6,0503,760
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,0543,762
NaxosGreece 5,8263,620
PatrasGreece 5,9513,698
RhodesGreece 5,7673,583
SamosGreece 5,9013,667
Skiros IslandGreece 6,0303,747
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,6423,506
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2013,853
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,8703,648
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8983,665
AasiaatGreenland 11,0346,856
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2956,398
AputiteqGreenland 10,2416,364
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,5916,582
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6366,610
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,0056,838
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,9846,826
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1386,300
JakobshavnGreenland 10,9866,827
JulianehbGreenland 10,4016,464
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8896,767
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1326,296
NanortalikGreenland 10,3326,421
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3936,458
NordGreenland 10,9796,823
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8206,724
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,7057,273
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2276,355
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8866,765
UpernavikGreenland 11,2797,009
UummannaqGreenland 11,0766,883
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,9286,170
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,9286,169
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9188,027
BokeGuinea 5,0953,166
ConakryGuinea 4,9013,046
FaranahGuinea 4,6742,905
KankanGuinea 4,5722,841
KindiaGuinea 4,8643,022
KissidougouGuinea 4,5752,843
LabeGuinea 4,8953,042
MacentaGuinea 4,4652,775
MamouGuinea 4,8142,992
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3062,676
SiguiriGuinea 4,6332,879
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2223,245
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2815,767
TimehriGuyana 9,2825,768
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,0996,897
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,48312,107
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,32712,010
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,38512,046
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,22111,944
Midway IslandHawaii 17,45910,849
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,38612,047
CatacamasHonduras 12,4397,730
CholutecaHonduras 12,5347,789
La CeibaHonduras 12,5547,801
La MesaHonduras 12,6617,868
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2217,594
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7387,916
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5577,803
TelaHonduras 12,6197,842
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7476,678
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7476,678
BudapestHungary 6,9904,344
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9814,338
DebrecenHungary 6,9774,336
KeszthelyHungary 6,9204,300
MiskolcHungary 7,0484,380
PecsHungary 6,8294,243
SzegedHungary 6,8454,254
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9824,339
AkureyriIceland 9,6315,985
DalatangiIceland 9,4685,883
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4265,857
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4685,883
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6385,989
ReykhólarIceland 9,7376,051
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6215,978
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7256,043
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5075,908
AgraIndia 7,5684,703
AhmedabadIndia 6,8644,265
AkolaIndia 7,1124,420
AllahabadIndia 7,7904,841
AmritsarIndia 7,5864,714
BangaloreIndia 6,7614,201
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6254,117
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,9034,911
BikanerIndia 7,2294,492
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0174,360
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6835,396
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6835,396
DaltonganjIndia 7,9254,925
DarbhangaIndia 8,1965,093
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0715,637
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0815,643
DumkaIndia 8,2265,111
DwarkaIndia 6,5204,052
GoaIndia 6,5304,058
GuwahatiIndia 8,7075,411
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0704,394
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1174,422
JagdalpurIndia 7,4884,653
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,2445,123
KotaIndia 7,2644,514
KozhikodeIndia 6,5014,040
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9534,942
LudhianaIndia 7,6214,736
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4914,034
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,8364,870
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6314,120
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2634,513
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,3174,547
New DelhiIndia 7,5824,712
PambanIndia 6,7524,196
PuneIndia 6,7034,165
SagarIndia 7,4404,623
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7434,812
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4884,032
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4884,032
VeravalIndia 6,5364,061
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5424,687
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,5027,148
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3736,446
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,1525,687
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,8086,716
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3057,025
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2187,593
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5675,324
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6157,839
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6095,350
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5985,964
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8457,982
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,2656,379
AbadanIran 5,7403,567
ArakIran 6,1663,832
BabolsarIran 6,5544,073
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9283,684
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4754,024
Bandar LengehIran 5,7693,585
BirjandIran 6,5804,089
BushehrIran 5,7453,570
ChahbaharIran 6,0653,769
DezfulIran 5,9283,684
EsfahanIran 6,1193,802
IranshahrIran 6,2203,865
KermanIran 6,2213,866
KermanshahIran 6,0713,773
Khoram AbadIran 6,0343,750
MashhadIran 6,8914,282
OroomiehIran 6,3123,922
RamsarIran 6,4764,024
RashtIran 6,4684,019
SemnanIran 6,4894,032
ShahroudIran 6,6454,129
ShirazIran 5,8973,665
TabrizIran 6,4033,979
TeheranIran 6,3933,973
YazdIran 6,2053,856
ZahedanIran 6,4123,984
ZanjanIran 6,3573,950
BaghdadIraq 5,8373,627
BasraIraq 5,7363,564
BelmulletIreland 8,3405,183
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1585,069
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2565,131
ClonesIreland 8,2415,121
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2825,146
CorkIreland 8,0675,013
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0635,010
DublinIreland 8,1365,056
KilkennyIreland 8,0925,028
Malin HeadIreland 8,3585,194
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0294,989
ShannonIreland 8,1585,070
ValentiaIreland 8,1365,056
EilatIsrael 5,1403,194
HaifaIsrael 5,4913,412
JerusalemIsrael 5,3953,352
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4013,356
AlbengaItaly 6,7684,206
AlgheroItaly 6,4003,977
AmendolaItaly 6,3613,953
AnconaItaly 6,6194,113
ArezzoItaly 6,6294,119
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,3053,918
BergamoItaly 6,9084,293
BolognaItaly 6,7554,198
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9644,327
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,1443,818
BrindisiItaly 6,2403,878
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2343,874
CameriItaly 6,9144,297
CampobassoItaly 6,3783,963
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2923,910
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2083,858
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3023,916
Cape MeleItaly 6,7574,199
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2003,853
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9233,680
CerviaItaly 6,7054,167
CiampinoItaly 6,4374,000
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7304,182
Cisa PassItaly 6,7754,210
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4754,023
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9604,325
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,8363,627
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,0653,769
DecimomannuItaly 6,2473,882
DobbiacoItaly 6,9784,336
FalconaraItaly 6,6214,114
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6794,150
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3553,949
FonniItaly 6,3223,928
FrontoneItaly 6,6204,114
FrosinoneItaly 6,4073,981
GelaItaly 5,8933,662
GenoaItaly 6,7914,220
GhediItaly 6,8704,269
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,2623,891
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3313,934
GrossetoItaly 6,5674,081
GrottaglieItaly 6,2293,871
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4363,999
GuidoniaItaly 6,4554,011
IstranaItaly 6,8664,267
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7513,574
LatinaItaly 6,4033,979
LatronicoItaly 6,1973,851
LecceItaly 6,1923,848
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5784,088
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2253,868
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9963,726
MilanItaly 6,8934,283
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9244,302
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5254,055
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3083,920
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4003,977
PadovaItaly 6,8414,251
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9364,310
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,0223,742
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0333,749
PantelleriaItaly 5,9073,671
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8024,227
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2713,897
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5784,088
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,4804,027
PiacenzaItaly 6,8264,242
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6804,151
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7284,181
Ponza IslandItaly 6,3333,935
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2613,891
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4233,991
PrizziItaly 5,9773,714
RadicofaniItaly 6,5694,082
Resia PassItaly 7,0104,356
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6774,149
RivoltoItaly 6,8834,277
Rolle PassItaly 6,9384,311
RomeItaly 6,4544,010
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,4424,003
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8614,264
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7504,194
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3773,963
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1433,817
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7324,183
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4033,979
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1103,797
SigonellaItaly 5,9183,678
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2253,869
TarvisioItaly 6,9344,309
TermoliItaly 6,4213,990
TorinoItaly 6,8824,276
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9024,289
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0163,738
TrevicoItaly 6,3133,923
TrevisoItaly 6,8614,264
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8414,251
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8874,280
UdineItaly 6,8914,282
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0893,784
VeniceItaly 6,8434,252
VeronaItaly 6,8554,260
VicenzaItaly 6,8624,264
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,4734,022